Update: 10.09.2016 www.euroleps.ch
Salix sp. Weide Salicaceae
play
  • Pflanzenbilder
  • : Bild 1 : Bild 2 : Bild 3
  • 164 Artenbilder (nur 1 Bild pro Art)
  • : Bild 1 : Bild 2 : Bild 3 : Bild 4 : Bild 5 : Bild 6 : Bild 7 : Bild 8 : Bild 9 : Bild 10 : Bild 11 : Bild 12 : Bild 13 : Bild 14 : Bild 15 : Bild 16 : Bild 17 : Bild 18 : Bild 19 : Bild 20 : Bild 21 : Bild 22 : Bild 23 : Bild 24 : Bild 25 : Bild 26 : Bild 27 : Bild 28 : Bild 29 : Bild 30 : Bild 31 : Bild 32 : Bild 33 : Bild 34 : Bild 35 : Bild 36 : Bild 37 : Bild 38 : Bild 39 : Bild 40 : Bild 41 : Bild 42 : Bild 43 : Bild 44 : Bild 45 : Bild 46 : Bild 47 : Bild 48 : Bild 49 : Bild 50 : Bild 51 : Bild 52 : Bild 53 : Bild 54 : Bild 55 : Bild 56 : Bild 57 : Bild 58 : Bild 59 : Bild 60 : Bild 61 : Bild 62 : Bild 63 : Bild 64 : Bild 65 : Bild 66 : Bild 67 : Bild 68 : Bild 69 : Bild 70 : Bild 71 : Bild 72 : Bild 73 : Bild 74 : Bild 75 : Bild 76 : Bild 77 : Bild 78 : Bild 79 : Bild 80 : Bild 81 : Bild 82 : Bild 83 : Bild 84 : Bild 85 : Bild 86 : Bild 87 : Bild 88 : Bild 89 : Bild 90 : Bild 91 : Bild 92 : Bild 93 : Bild 94 : Bild 95 : Bild 96 : Bild 97 : Bild 98 : Bild 99 : Bild 100 : Bild 101 : Bild 102 : Bild 103 : Bild 104 : Bild 105 : Bild 106 : Bild 107 : Bild 108 : Bild 109 : Bild 110 : Bild 111 : Bild 112 : Bild 113 : Bild 114 : Bild 115 : Bild 116 : Bild 117 : Bild 118 : Bild 119 : Bild 120 : Bild 121 : Bild 122 : Bild 123 : Bild 124 : Bild 125 : Bild 126 : Bild 127 : Bild 128 : Bild 129 : Bild 130 : Bild 131 : Bild 132 : Bild 133 : Bild 134 : Bild 135 : Bild 136 : Bild 137 : Bild 138 : Bild 139 : Bild 140 : Bild 141 : Bild 142 : Bild 143 : Bild 144 : Bild 145 : Bild 146 : Bild 147 : Bild 148 : Bild 149 : Bild 150 : Bild 151 : Bild 152 : Bild 153 : Bild 154 : Bild 155 : Bild 156 : Bild 157 : Bild 158 : Bild 159 : Bild 160 : Bild 161 : Bild 162 : Bild 163 : Bild 164
  • Fundorte der Pflanzenfotos
  • Raupenpflanze von
  • Drepanidae
    Drepana curvatula
    vereinzelt an Salix
    SBN-2
    Drepanidae
    Drepana falcataria
    SBN-2
    Erebidae
    Arctia caja
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Callimorpha dominula
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    S. cinerea
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Calliteara pudibunda
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Catocala electa
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Catocala electa
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Catocala electa
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Catocala elocata
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Catocala nupta
    Lepiforum BH
    Erebidae
    Catocala nupta
    S. alba
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Catocala puerpera
    S. helix
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Erebidae
    Catocala puerpera
    S. triandra
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Erebidae
    Colobochyla salicalis
    an zarten Trieben
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Erebidae
    Colobochyla salicalis
    S. cinerae: an zarten Trieben
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Euproctis chrysorrhoea
    S. pentandra
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Euproctis chrysorrhoea
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Euproctis similis
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Euproctis similis
    S. cinerea
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Euproctis similis
    S. alba
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Leucoma salicis
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Leucoma salicis
    Ebert-4
    Erebidae
    Leucoma salicis
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Leucoma salicis
    S. daphnoides
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Lymantria dispar
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Orgyia antiqua
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Orgyia recens
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Orgyia recens
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Rhyparia purpurata
    SBN-3
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. alba
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. triandra
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. daphnoides
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. rosmarinifolia
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. aurita
    Ebert-5
    Erebidae
    Scoliopteryx libatrix
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-5
    Geometridae
    Abraxas grossulariata
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Alcis repandata
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Apocheima hispidaria
    S. aurita
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Apocheima pilosaria
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Archiearis notha
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Geometridae
    Archiearis notha
    S. alba, S. viinalis
    Geometridae
    Archiearis puella
    funet.fi
    Geometridae
    Ascotis selenaria
    S, glabra
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Biston betularia
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Biston strataria
    S. alba
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Biston strataria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Cabera exanthemata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Cabera pusaria
    Eigenfund Ziegler, Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Cepphis advenaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Chlorissa viridata
    VORBRODT, 1931
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta miata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta miata
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta miata
    S. phylicifolia
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Chloroclysta siterata
    schmalblättrige Weide
    Eigenfund Ziegler
    Geometridae
    Colostygia aqueata
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Colostygia pectinataria
    Geo. Moth Europe
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora annularia
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Cyclophora pendularia
    wiki
    Geometridae
    Dysstroma citrata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Dysstroma truncata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Ectropis crepuscularia
    ukmoths
    Geometridae
    Ennomos alniaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Ennomos autumnaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Ennomos quercinaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Entephria caesiata
    S. reticulata
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Entephria caesiata
    S. retusa
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Entephria flavicinctata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Epione repandaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Epirrita autumnata
    Geo Europe 3
    Geometridae
    Eulithis populata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Eulithis testata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Eulithis testata
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Eulithis testata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Eulithis testata
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia exiguata
    Lochfrass
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia tenuiata
    S. cinerea: in den Kätzchen
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia tenuiata
    in den Kätzchen
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Eupithecia tenuiata
    S. aurita: In den Kätzchen
    Ebert-9
    Geometridae
    Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
    Geo Europe 4
    Geometridae
    Hemithea aestivaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Hydrelia sylvata
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Hydria undulata
    zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Hydriomena furcata
    S. aurita
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Hydriomena furcata
    S. bicolor
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Hydriomena ruberata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Idaea dimidiata
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Lobophora halterata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Lomaspilis marginata
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Lomographa temerata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Lycia alpina
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Lycia zonaria
    z.B. S. repens
    ukmoths
    Geometridae
    Macaria artesiaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Macaria brunneata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Macaria notata
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Mesotype didymata
    Geo Europe 4
    Geometridae
    Operophtera brumata
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Ourapteryx sambucaria
    Vorbrodt 1914
    Geometridae
    Paradarisa consonaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Peribatodes rhomboidaria
    manfredhund.de
    Geometridae
    Plagodis pulveraria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Pterapherapteryx sexalata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Pterapherapteryx sexalata
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Rheumaptera hastata
    Geo Europe 3
    Geometridae
    Rheumaptera subhastata
    Geo Europe 3
    Geometridae
    Scopula floslactata
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Scopula ternata
    Geo Europe 2
    Geometridae
    Selenia tetralunaria
    Koch-4
    Geometridae
    Trichopteryx carpinata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-8
    Geometridae
    Venusia cambrica
    Geo Europe 3
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster arbusculae
    S. arbuscula
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster lanestris
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster lanestris
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Eriogaster lanestris
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Lasiocampa quercus
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Lasiocampa quercus
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Lasiocampa quercus
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Macrothylacia rubi
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Macrothylacia rubi
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Malacosoma alpicola
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Malacosoma neustria
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Lasiocampidae
    Poecilocampa populi
    SBN-3
    Lasiocampidae
    Trichiura crataegi
    SBN-3
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta alni
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta auricoma
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta auricoma
    S. aurita
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta auricoma
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta auricoma
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta leporina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta megacephala
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta menyanthidis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta psi
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta rumicis
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta rumicis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta tridens
    S. rubens
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta tridens
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Acronicta tridens
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Actebia praecox
    am Tag verborgen
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola circellaris
    S. aurita: Jungraupe in Kätzchen
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola circellaris
    Jungraupe in Kätzchen
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola circellaris
    S. cinerea: Jungraupe in Kätzchen
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola helvola
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola litura
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola lota
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola lota
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola lota
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola lychnidis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrochola macilenta
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Agrotis segetum
    an Wurzeln
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra perflua
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra pyramidea
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra pyramidea
    S. aurita
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra pyramidea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Amphipyra tragopoginis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Asteroscopus sphinx
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Autographa gamma
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Brachylomia viminalis
    zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Brachylomia viminalis
    S. fragilis: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Brachylomia viminalis
    S. aurita: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Brachylomia viminalis
    S. phylicifolia: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Caradrina morpheus
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Colocasia coryli
    Ebert-5
    Noctuidae
    Conistra ligula
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra rubiginea
    Jungraupe
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra vaccinii
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Conistra vaccinii
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia pyralina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia trapezina
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Cosmia trapezina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Diarsia dahlii
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Diarsia mendica
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Diarsia rubi
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Eupsilia transversa
    Koch-3
    Noctuidae
    Ipimorpha retusa
    S, cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lacanobia suasa
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Lithomoia solidaginis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Lithophane ornitopus
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Melanchra persicariae
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Melanchra pisi
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Mesogona acetosellae
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Mesogona oxalina
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Mormo maura
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Mormo maura
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Naenia typica
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Noctua interjecta
    an Kätzchen
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Noctua pronuba
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orbona fragariae
    Koch-3
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia cruda
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia gothica
    S. aurita
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia incerta
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia incerta
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Orthosia opima
    Vorbrodt 1911
    Noctuidae
    Parastichtis ypsillon
    S. alba
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Parastichtis ypsillon
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Parastichtis ypsillon
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Parastichtis ypsillon
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Parastichtis ypsillon
    S. pendandra
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Polia nebulosa
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia icteritia
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia icteritia
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia sulphurago
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia togata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia togata
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xanthia togata
    Ebert-6
    Noctuidae
    Xestia castanea
    Ebert-7
    Noctuidae
    Xylena vetusta
    Ebert-6
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    S. alba
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    S. elaeagnos
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Earias clorana
    S. rubra
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Nycteola asiatica
    Nolidae
    Nycteola degenerana
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-5
    Nolidae
    Nycteola siculana
    Notodontidae
    Cerura vinula
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Cerura vinula
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Cerura vinula
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Cerura vinula
    S. appendiculata
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera anachoreta
    S. cinerea: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera anachoreta
    S. alba: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera anachoreta
    S. rubens: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera curtula
    S. fragilis: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera curtula
    S. viminalis: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera curtula
    S. eleanos: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera curtula
    S. aurita: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera curtula
    S. alba: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. fragilis: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. repens: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. alba: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. viminalis: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. aurita: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Clostera pigra
    S. cinerea: zw. zusammengesponnenen Blättern
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Furcula furcula
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Furcula furcula
    S. cinerea
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta dromedarius
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta ziczac
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta ziczac
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta ziczac
    S. daphnoides
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta ziczac
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Notodonta ziczac
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. cinerea
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. daphnoides
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. fragilis
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Phalera bucephala
    S. viminalis
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Pheosia tremula
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pheosia tremula
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pheosia tremula
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pterostoma palpina
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pterostoma palpina
    S. elaeagnos
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pterostoma palpina
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pterostoma palpina
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Pterostoma palpina
    S. cinerea
    SBN-3
    Notodontidae
    Ptilodon capucina
    Ebert-4
    Notodontidae
    Stauropus fagi
    SBN-3
    Nymphalidae
    Apatura iris
    Ebert-1
    Nymphalidae
    Apatura iris
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-1
    Nymphalidae
    Apatura iris
    S. aurita
    Ebert-1
    Nymphalidae
    Apatura iris
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-1
    Nymphalidae
    Nymphalis antiopa
    Nymphalidae
    Nymphalis polychloros
    Nymphalidae
    Nymphalis xanthomelas
    Nymphalidae
    Polygonia c-album
    Saturniidae
    Saturnia pavonia
    SBN-3
    Saturniidae
    Saturnia pavonia
    S. aurita
    SBN-3
    Saturniidae
    Saturnia pavonia
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    SBN-2
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Laothoe populi
    S. sachalinensis
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Mimas tiliae
    SBN-2
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. elaeagnos
    SBN-2
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. fragilis
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. alba
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. triandra
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. viminalis
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. aurita
    Ebert-4
    Sphingidae
    Smerinthus ocellata
    S. cinerea
    Ebert-4
    © Heiner Ziegler, Chur: 2005-2022