Update: 09.08.2022 www.euroleps.ch
Artenliste MicrolepidopteraAlle in www.euroleps erfassten Taxa
597 Datensätze
  • Acrolepiidae
  • Acrolepiopsis assectella (ZELLER, 1839)
  • Adelidae
  • Adelidae indet
    Adelinae
    Adela australis (HEYDENREICH, 1851)
    Adela collicolella WALSINGHAM, 1904
    Adela croesella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Adela paludicolella (ZELLER, 1850)
    Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Cauchas anatolica (REBEL, 1902)
    Cauchas fibulella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Nemophora associatella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Nemophora cupriacella (HÜBNER, 1819)
    Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Nemophora fasciella (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Nemophora metallica (PODA, 1761)
    Nemophora mollella (HÜBNER, [1816])
    Nemophora ochsenheimerella (HÜBNER, [1813])
    Nematopogoninae
    Nematopogon adansoniella (VILLERS, 1789)
    Nematopogon pilella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Nematopogon robertella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Nematopogon swammerdamella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
  • Alucitidae
  • Alucita acutata SCHOLZ & JÄCKH, 1993
    Alucitidae indet.
  • Brachodidae
  • Brachodes bellicosus KALLIES, 1998
    Brachodes tristis (STAUDINGER, 1879)
    Bulgarien, Griechenland und Mazedonien
  • Bucculatricidae
  • Bucculatrix frangutella (GOEZE, 1783)
    Bucculatrix sp.
    Bucculatrix thoracella (THUNBERG & WENNER, 1794)
  • Castniidae
  • Paysandisia archon (BURMEISTER, 1880)
  • Choreutidae
  • Choreutidae indet
    Choreutinae
    Anthophila fabriciana (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Choreutis diana (HÜBNER, 1822)
    Choreutis nemorana (HÜBNER, 1799)
    Choreutis pariana (CLERCK, 1759)
    Prochoreutis holotoxa (MEYRICK, 1903)
    Prochoreutis myllerana (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Prochoreutis sehestediana (FABRICIUS, 1776)
    Prochoreutis stellaris (ZELLER, 1847)
    Tebenna bjerkandrella (THUNBERG & BORGSTROEM, 1784)
    Tebenna micalis (MANN, 1857)
    Millierinae
    Millieria dolosalis (HEYDENREICH, 1851)
  • Chimabachidae
  • Diurnea fagella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
  • Coleophoridae
  • Coleophora lusciniaepennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833)
    Coleophora ornatipennella (HÜBNER, [1796])
    Coleophora sp.
  • Cosmopterigidae
  • Cosmopterigidae indet
    Antequerinae
    Pancalia leuwenhoekella (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Pancalia schwarzella (FABRICIUS, 1798)
    Cosmopteriginae
    Cosmopterix pulchrimella CHAMBERS, 1875
    Eteobalea intermediella (RIEDL, 1966)
    Eteobalea serratella (TREITSCHKE, 1833)
  • Cossidae
  • Cossidae indet
    Cossinae
    Cossus cossus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Danielostygia persephone REISSER, 1962
    Dyspessa salicicola (EVERSMANN, 1848)
    Dyspessa ulula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790)
    Lamellocossus terebra ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Paracossulus thrips (HÜBNER, [1810-1813])
    Parahypopta caestrum (HÜBNER, 1808)
    Zeuzerinae
    Phragmataecia castaneae (HÜBNER, 1790)
    Phragmataecia minos (REISSER, 1962)
    Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Zeuzera pyrina biebingeri W. & A. SPEIDEL, 1986
  • Crambidae
  • Acentropinae
    Cataclysta lemnata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Elophila nymphaeata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Crambinae Ancylolomiini
    Ancylolomia disparalis HÜBNER, [1825]
    Crambinae Crambini
    Agriphila geniculea (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Agriphila inquinatella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Agriphila straminella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMüLLER], 1775)
    Agriphila tolli (BLESZYNSKI, 1952)
    Agriphila tristella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Catoptria conchella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Catoptria falsella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Catoptria luctiferella (HÜBNER, [1813])
    Catoptria margaritella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Catoptria mytilella (HÜBNER, [1805])
    Catoptria permutatellus / myella
    Catoptria petrificella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Catoptria pyramidellus (TREISCHKE, 1832)
    Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817)
    Chrysocrambus cassentiniellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848)
    Chrysocrambus craterella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1819)
    Crambus perlellus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Crambus pratellus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Euchromius bellus (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Platytes cerussella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Thisanotia chrysonuchella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Xanthocrambus lucellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1848])
    Xanthocrambus saxonellus (ZINCKEN, 1821)
    Evergestinae
    Cornifrons ulceratalis LEDERER, 1858
    Evergestis aenealis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Evergestis desertalis (HÜBNER, 1813)
    Evergestis forficalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Evergestis frumentalis (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Evergestis serratalis (STAUDINGER, 1871)
    Evergestis sophialis (FABRICIUS, 1787)
    Orenaia alpestralis (FABRICIUS, 1787)
    Glaphyriinae
    Prochoristis sp.
    Glaphyriinae Glaphyriini
    Hellula undalis (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Odontiinae Hercynini
    Metaxmeste phrygialis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Metaxmeste schrankiana (HOCHENWARTH, 1785)
    Odontiinae Odontiini
    Aporodes floralis (HÜBNER, 1809)
    Atralata albofascialis (TREITSCHKE, 1829)
    Cynaeda dentalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Epascestria pustulalis (HÜBNER, 1823)
    Ephelis cruentalis (GEYER, 1832)
    Pyraustinae
    Sitochroa palealis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Sitochroa verticalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Uresiphita gilvata (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Pyraustinae Pyraustini
    Achyra nudalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Anania coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767)
    Anania funebris (STRÖM, 1768)
    Anania fuscalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Anania hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Anania lancealis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Anania terrealis (TREITSCHKE, 1829)
    Anania verbascalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Loxostege aeruginalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Loxostege deliblatica SZENT-IVÁNY & UHRIK-MESZÁROS, 1942
    Loxostege manualis (GEYER, 1832)
    Loxostege scalaralis (CHRISTOPH, 1877)
    Loxostege sticticalis (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Loxostege virescalis (GUENÉE, 1854)
    Paracorsia repandalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Paratalanta pandalis (HÜBNER, 1825)
    Pyrausta aerealis (HÜBNER, 1793)
    Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Pyrausta cingulata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pyrausta coracinalis LERAUT, 1982
    Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Pyrausta ostrinalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Pyrausta purpuralis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pyrausta sanguinalis (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Pyrausta virginalis DUPONCHEL, 1832
    Scopariinae
    Eudonia angustea (CURTIS, 1827)
    Eudonia delunella (STAINTON, 1849)
    Eudonia lacustrata (PANZER, 1804)
    Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Eudonia petrophila (STANDFUSS, 1848)
    Eudonia sudetica (ZELLER, 1839)
    Gesneria centuriella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Scoparia pyralella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Scoparia subfusca HAWORTH, 1811
    Spilomelinae
    Agrotera nemoralis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Hydriris ornatalis (DUPONCHEL, 1832)
    Pleuroptya crocealis (DUPONCHEL, 1832)
    Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Spilomelinae Agroterini
    Udea alpinalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Udea cyanalis (LA HARPE, 1855)
    Udea elutalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Udea fulvalis (HÜBNER, [1809])
    Udea lutealis (HÜBNER, 1809)
    Udea nebulalis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Udea numeralis (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Udea olivalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Udea prunalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Udea rhododendronalis (DUPONCHEL, 1834)
    Udea uliginosalis (STEPHENS, 1834)
    Spilomelinae Hymeniini
    Spoladea recurvalis (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Spilomelinae Margaroniini
    Antigastra catalaunalis (DUPONCHEL, 1833)
    Cydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859)
    Palpita vitrealis (ROSSI, 1794)
    Spilomelinae Nomophilini
    Diasemia reticularis (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Mecyna asinalis (HÜBNER, 1819)
    Mecyna flavalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Mecyna sp.
    Nomophila noctuella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Spilomelinae Steniini
    Dolicharthria bruguieralis (DUPONCHEL, [1833])
    Dolicharthria punctalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Dolicharthria stigmosalis (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848)
    Duponchelia fovealis ZELLER, 1847
    Metasia ophialis (TREITSCHKE, 1829)
  • Depressariidae
  • Agonopterix arenella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Agonopterix conterminella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Agonopterix ferulae (ZELLER, 1847)
    Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Agonopterix hypericella (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Agonopterix liturosa (Haworth, 1811)
    Agonopterix nodiflorella (MILLIÈRE, 1866)
    Agonopterix pallorella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Agonopterix rutana (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Agonopterix scopariella (HEINEMANN, 1870)
    Agonopterix yeatiana (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Depressaria heydenii ZELLER, 1854
    Depressaria ululana RÖSSLER, 1866
    Depressariidae indet.
    Orophia sordidella (HÜBNER, [1796])
    Semioscopis avellanella (HÜBNER, 1793)
    Semioscopis oculella (THUNBERG & WENNER, 1794)
    Semioscopis steinkellneriana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
  • Douglasiidae
  • Tinagma perdicella ZELLER, 1839
  • Elachistidae
  • Elachista argentella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Elachista chrysodesmella ZELLER, 1850
    Depressariinae Hypercalliini
    Hypercallia citrinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Ethmiinae
    Ethmia aurifluella (HÜBNER, 1810)
    Ethmia bipunctella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ethmia chrysopygella (KOLENATI, 1846)
    Ethmia dodecea (HAWORTH, 1828)
    Ethmia pusiella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ethmia quadrillella (GOEZE, 1783)
  • Eriocraniidae
  • Eriocrania sangii (WOOD, 1891)
  • Gelechiidae
  • Dichomeridinae
    Acompsia tripunctella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Brachmia dimidiella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Dichomeris marginella (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Harpagidia magnetella (STAUDINGER, 1871)
    Gelechiinae
    Altenia scriptella (HÜBNER, [1796])
    Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, [1796])
    Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813)
    Aroga flavicomella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Athrips mouffetella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Caryocolum huebneri (HAWORTH, 1828)
    Eulamprotes wilkella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Gelechia senticetella (STAUDINGER, 1859)
    Gelechia sestertiella HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854
    Mirificarma interrupta (CURTIS, 1827)
    Monochroa cytisella (CURTIS, 1837)
    Nothris lemniscella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Pseudotelphusa tessella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Recurvaria leucatella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828)
    Indeterminiert
    Gelechidae indet.
  • Gracillariidae
  • Gracillariinae
    Acrocercops brongniardella (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Caloptilia sp.
    Caloptilia stigmatella (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Euspilapteryx auroguttella STEPHENS, 1835
    Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850)
    Lithocolletinae
    Cameraria ohridella DESCHKA & DIMIC, 1986
    Phyllonorycter messaniella (ZELLER, 1846)
    Phyllonorycter platanoidella (JOANNIS, 1920)
    Phyllonorycter sp.
  • Hepialidae
  • Gazoryctra ganna (HÜBNER, [1804])
    Hepialus humuli (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pharmacis carna ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Pharmacis fusconebulosa (DE GEER, 1778)
    Pharmacis lupulina (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pharmacis pyrenaicus (DONZEL, 1838)
    Phymatopus hecta (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Triodia adriaticus (OSTHELDER, 1931)
    Triodia amasinus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1851])
    Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761)
  • Heterogynidae
  • Heterogynis paradoxa
    Heterogynis penella (HÜBNER, [1919])
    Heterogynis sondereggeri DE FREINA, 2012
  • Incurvariidae
  • Incurvaria ullae SCHMID, 2022
  • Limacodidae
  • Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766)
  • Lyonetiidae
  • Lyonetiinae
    Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
  • Micropterigidae
  • Micropterigidae indet.
    Micropteryx allionella (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Micropteryx aruncella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Micropteryx calthella (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Micropteryx ibericella CARADJA, 1920
    Micropteryx osthelderi HEATH, 1975
    Micropteryx rothenbachii FREY, 1856
    Micropteryx schaefferi HEATH, 1975
    Micropteryx tunbergella (FABRICIUS, 1787)
  • Momphidae
  • Mompha miscella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
  • Nepticulidae
  • Stigmella oxyacanthella (STAINTON, 1854)
    Stigmella sp.
  • Oecophoridae
  • Oecophorinae
    Batia internella JÄCKH, 1972
    Batia lambdella (DONOVAN, 1793)
    Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Decantha borkhausenii (ZELLER, 1839)
    Denisia augustella (HÜBNER, [1796])
    Denisia stipella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Epicallima formosella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Fabiola pokornyi (NICKERL, 1864)
    Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839)
    Metalampra italica BALDIZZONE, 1977
    Oecophora bractella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pleurota sp.
    Stathmopodinae
    Stathmopoda pedella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
  • Plutellidae
  • Eidophasia messingiella (FISCHER V. RÖSLERSTAMM, 1840)
    Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
  • Prodoxidae
  • Lampronia rupella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
  • Psychidae
  • Psychidae indet.
    Epichnopteryginae Epichnopterygin
    Bijugis bombycella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Epichnopterix alpina HEYLAERTS, 1900
    Epichnopterix plumella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Heliopsychidea graecella (MILLIÈRE, 1866)
    Rebelia herrichiella STRAND, 1912
    Naryciinae
    Dahlica ticinensis (HÄTTENSCHWILER, 1977)
    Diplodoma laichartingella (GOEZE, 1783)
    Oiketicinae Acanthopsychini
    Acanthopsyche atra (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Acanthopsyche ecksteini (LEDERER, 1855)
    Amicta cabrerai (REBEL, 1894)
    Amicta quadrangularis (CHRISTOPH, 1873)
    Canephora hirsuta (PODA, 1761)
    Oreopsyche tenella (AD. SPEYER, 1862)
    Pachythelia villosella (OCHSENHEIMER, 1810)
    Oiketicinae Apteronini
    Apterona helicoidella (VALLOT, 1827)
    Eumasia parietariella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1851])
    Oiketicinae Oreopsychini
    Leptopterix plumistrella (HÜBNER, [1793])
    Ptilocephala plumifera (OCHSENHEIMER, 1810)
    Oiketicinae Phalacropterygi
    Loebelia crassicornis (STAUDINGER, 1871)
    Psychinae Peloponnesiini
    Peloponnesia glaphyrella (REBEL, 1906)
    Psychinae Psychini
    Luffia rebeli WALSINGHAM, 1908
    Psyche casta (PALLAS, 1767)
    Psyche crassiorella (BRUAND, 1851)
    Taleporiinae Taleporiini
    Pseudobankesia alpestrella (HEINEMANN, 1870)
    Taleporia tubulosa (RETZIUS, 1783)
    Typhoniinae Typhoniini
    Proutia betulina (ZELLER, 1839)
    Typhonia ciliaris (OCHSENHEIMER, 1810)
  • Pterophoridae
  • Pterophoridae indet.
    Agdistinae
    Agdistis bifurcatus AGENJO, 1952
    Agdistis sp.
    Pterophorinae
    Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (HAWORTH, 1813)
    Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Geina didactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Gillmeria miantodactylus (ZELLER, 1841)
    Hellinsia osteodactylus (ZELLER, 1841)
    Marasmarcha oxydactylus (STAUDINGER, 1859)
    Oxyptilus distans (ZELLER, 1847)
    Oxyptilus parvidactyla (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Platyptilia gonodactyla ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Platyptilia tesseradactyla (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Stenoptilia coprodactylus (STAINTON, 1851)
    Stenoptilia sp. HÜBNER, [1825]
  • Pyralidae
  • Galleriinae Tirathabini
    Lamoria anella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Indeterminiert
    Pyralidae indet.
    Phycitinae Phycitini
    Acrobasis advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818)
    Acrobasis bithynella ZELLER, 1848
    Acrobasis legatea (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Acrobasis obliqua (ZELLER, 1847)
    Acrobasis sp.
    Ancylosis arenosella (STAUDINGER, 1859)
    Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836)
    Ancylosis sp.
    Assara terebrella (ZINCKEN, 1818)
    Bradyrrhoa gilveolella (TREITSCHKE, 1832)
    Catastia marginea ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Delplanqueia dilutella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMüLLER], 1775)
    Denticera divisella (DUPONCHEL, 1842)
    Dioryctria abietella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Dioryctria pineae (STAUDINGER, 1859)
    Ephestia elutella (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Ephestia parasitella STAUDINGER, 1859
    Ephestia unicolorella STAUDINGER, 1881
    Ephestia welseriella (ZELLER, 1848)
    Etiella zinckenella (TREITSCHKE, 1832)
    Eurhodope rosella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Euzopherodes lutisignella (MANN, 1869)
    Hypochalcia ahenella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMüLLER], 1775)
    Laodamia faecella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Myelois circumvoluta (GEOFFROY in FOURCROY, 1785)
    Nephopterix angustella (HÜBNER, 1796)
    Nyctegretis lineana (SCOPOLI, 1786)
    Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Oxybia transversella (DUPONCHEL, 1836)
    Pempelia palumbella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Pempeliella ornatella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Phycitodes lacteella (ROTHSCHILD, 1915)
    Pterothrixidia rufella (DUPONCHEL, 1836)
    Selagia argyrella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Uncinus obductella (ZELLER, 1839)
    Pyralinae Endotrichini
    Endotricha flammealis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Endotricha rogenhoferi REBEL, 1892
    Pyralinae Hypotiini
    Hypotia infulalis LEDERER, 1858
    Pyralinae Pyralini
    Aglossa pinguinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Hypsopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pyralis farinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pyralis kacheticalis (CHRISTOPH, 1893)
    Pyralis regalis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Stemmatophora brunnealis (TREITSCHKE, 1829)
    Stemmatophora combustalis (FISCHER V. RÖSLERSTAMM, 1842)
    Synaphe moldavica (ESPER, [1794])
    Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775)
  • Scythrididae
  • Scythris scopolella (LINNAEUS, 1767)
  • Sesiidae
  • Sesiidae indet.
    Sesiinae
    Bembecia ichneumoniformis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Chamaesphecia empiformis (ESPER, [1779])
    Chamaesphecia turbida LE CERF, 1937
    Synanthedon andrenaeformis (LASPEYERS, 1801)
    Synanthedon andrenaeformis tenuicingulatum SPATENKA, 1997
    Synanthedon spuleri (FUCHS, 1908)
    Tinthiinae Pennisetiini
    Paranthrene tabaniformis (ROTTEMBURG, 1775)
    Pennisetia hylaeiformis (LASPEYRES, 1801)
    Tinthiinae Tinthiini
    Negotinthia hoplisiformis (MANN, 1864)
    Griechenland
    Negotinthia myrmosaeformis (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1846)
  • Thyrididae
  • Thyris fenestrella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
  • Tineidae
  • Euplocaminae
    Euplocamus anthracinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Euplocamus ophisa (CRAMER, 1779)
    Hapsiferinae
    Hapsifera luridella ZELLER, 1847
    Indeterminiert
    Tineidae indet.
    Meesiinae
    Infurcitinea finalis GOZMÁNY, 1959
    Myrmecozelinae
    Cephimallota crassiflavella BRUAND, 1850
    Nemapogoninae
    Archinemapogon yildizae KOÇAK, 1981
    Nemapogon ruricolella (STAINTON, 1849)
    Scardiinae
    Montescardia tessulatellus (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846)
    Tineinae
    Tinea trinotella THUNBERG & WENNER, 1794
  • Tortricidae
  • Chlidanotinae
    Isotrias rectifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Olindia schumacherana (FABRICIUS, 1787)
    Indeterminiert
    Tortricidae indet.
    Olethreutinae Endotheniini
    Endothenia lapideana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851)
    Endothenia sororiana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, [1851])
    Olethreutinae Eucosmini
    Ancylis badiana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Ancylis comptana (FRÖLICH, 1828)
    Ancylis obtusana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Epiblema scutulana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Epiblema sticticana (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Epinotia bilunana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Epinotia cruciana (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Epinotia ramella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Epinotia tedella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Epinotia tenerana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Eriopsela quadrana (HÜBNER, [1813])
    Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Eucosma pupillana (CLERCK, 1759)
    Gypsonoma dealbana (FRÖLICH, 1828)
    Lepteucosma huebneriana (KOCAK, 1980)
    Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800)
    Notocelia rosaecolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1850)
    Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pseudococcyx tessulatana (STAUDINGER, 1871)
    Rhyacionia buoliana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Rhyacionia pinicolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849)
    Rhyacionia pinivorana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846)
    Spilonota laricana (HEINEMANN, 1863)
    Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Olethreutinae Grapholitini
    Cydia cognatana (BARRETT, 1874)
    Cydia inquinatana (HÜBNER, 1800)
    Cydia jungiella (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Cydia millenniana (ADAMCZEWSKI, 1967)
    Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799)
    Cydia succedana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Dichrorampha alpinana (TREITSCHKE, 1830)
    Dichrorampha sp.
    Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Olethreutinae Lobesiini
    Lobesia artemisiana (ZELLER, 1847)
    Olethreutinae Olethreutini
    Apotomis sauciana (FRÖLICH, 1828)
    Apotomis sororculana (ZETTERSTEDT, 1839)
    Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825)
    Celypha cespitana (HÜBNER, 1817)
    Celypha flavipalpana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851)
    Celypha lacunana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Celypha rurestrana (DUPONCHEL, 1843)
    Celypha striana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Celypha woodiana (BARRETT, 1882)
    Hedya atropunctana (ZETTERSTEDT, 1839)
    Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Hedya pruniana (HÜBNER, 1799)
    Olethreutes arcuella (CLERCK, 1759)
    Olethreutes subtilana (FALKOVITSH, 1959)
    Phiaris micana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Pristerognatha penthinana (GUENÉE, 1845)
    Tortricinae Archipini
    Aphelia ferugana (HÜBNER, 1793)
    Aphelia viburnana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Argyrotaenia ljungiana (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Cacoecimorpha pronubana (HÜBNER, [1799])
    Choristoneura hebenstreitella (MÜLLER, 1764)
    Clepsis canariensis (REBEL, 1896)
    Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817)
    Clepsis coriacanus (REBEL, 1894)
    Clepsis rogana (GUENÉE, 1845)
    Clepsis rurinana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794)
    Pandemis heparana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Ptycholoma lecheana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ptycholomoides aeriferana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851)
    Syndemis musculana (HÜBNER, [1799])
    Tortricinae Cnephasiini
    Cnephasia cupressivorana (STAUDINGER, 1870)
    Cnephasia gueneana (DUPONCHEL, [1836])
    Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835)
    Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, [1849])
    Doloploca punctulana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Eana argentana (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Eana canescana (GUENÉE, 1845)
    Eana incanana (STEPHENS, 1852)
    Eana osseana (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Eana penziana (THUNBERG, 1791)
    Exapate duratella HEYDEN, 1864
    Tortricodes alternella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Xerocnephasia rigana (SODOFFSKY, 1829)
    Tortricinae Cochylini
    Aethes cnicana (WESTWOOD, 1854)
    Aethes hartmanniana (CLERCK, 1758)
    Aethes rutilana (HÜBNER, 1817)
    Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Cochylidia implicitana (WOCKE, 1856)
    Cochylis pallidana ZELLER, 1847
    Falseuncaria ruficiliana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Hysterophora maculosana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Phtheochroa chalcantha (MEYRICK, 1912)
    Phtheochroa duponchelana (DUPONCHEL, 1843)
    Phtheochroa pulvillana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851)
    Tortricinae Euliini
    Eulia ministrana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Tortricinae Ramapesiini
    Ditula angustiorana (HAWORTH, 1811)
    Epagoge grotiana (FABRICIUS, 1781)
    Paramesia gnomana (CLERCK, 1759)
    Philedone gerningana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Tortricinae Tortricini
    Acleris abietana (HÜBNER, [1822])
    Acleris cristana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Acleris literana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Acleris schalleriana (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Acleris variegana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Tortrix viridana (LINNAEUS, 1758)
  • Yponomeutidae
  • Yponomeutidae indet.
    Argyresthiinae
    Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828)
    Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Argyresthia pruniella (FABRICIUS, 1777)
    Praydinae
    Prays fraxinella (BJERKANDER, 1784)
    Yponomeutinae
    Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813)
    Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Yponomeuta plumbella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Yponomeuta sp.
    Zelleria hepariella STAINTON, 1849
  • Ypsolophidae
  • Ypsolophidae indet.
    Ypsolophinae
    Ypsolopha alpella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Ypsolopha asperella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ypsolopha dentella (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775)
    Ypsolopha mucronella (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Ypsolopha nemorella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ypsolopha scabrella (LINNAEUS, 1761)
    Ypsolopha sequella (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759)
  • Zygaenidae
  • Chalcosiinae
    Aglaope infausta (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Procridinae
    Adscita Zygaenoprocris taftana (ALBERTI, 1939)
    Adscita albanica (NAUFOCK, 1926)
    Adscita alpina (ALBERTI, 1937)
    Adscita geryon chrysocephala NICKERL, 1845
    Adscita jordani (NAUFOCK, 1921)
    Adscita mannii (LEDERER, 1853)
    Adscita obscura (ZELLER, 1847)
    Adscita obscura maxima (ALBERTI, 1938)
    Adscita sp.
    Adscita statices (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Jordanita budensis (AD. & AU. SPEYER, 1858)
    Jordanita chloros (HÜBNER, 1813)
    Jordanita globulariae (HÜBNER, 1793)
    Jordanita notata (ZELLER, 1847)
    Jordanita sp.
    Jordanita subsolana (STAUDINGER, 1862)
    Jordanita volgensis muelleri (ALBERTI, 1973)
    Rhagades pruni ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Theresimima ampellophaga (BAYLE-BARELLE, 1808)
    Zygaeninae
    Zygaena Agrumenia amasina STAUDINGER, 1879
    Zygaena Zygaena angelicae OCHSENHEIMER, 1808
    Zygaena Zygaena anthyllidis BOISDUVAL, [1828]
    Zygaena Zygaena armena EVERSMANN, 1851
    Zygaena Mesembrynus aurata BLANCHIER, 1905
    Zygaena Zygaena cambysea LEDERER, 1870
    Zygaena Agrumenia carniolica (SCOPOLI, 1763)
    Zygaena Agrumenia carniolica suavis BURGEFF, 1926
    Zygaena Mesembrynus corsica BOISDUVAL, 1828
    Zygaena Mesembrynus cuvieri BOISDUVAL, [1828]
    Zygaena Mesembrynus cynarae (ESPER, 1789)
    Zygaena Zygaena dorycnii OCHSENHEIMER, 1808
    Zygaena Zygaena ephialtes (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Zygaena Mesembrynus erythrus (HÜBNER, [1806])
    Zygaena Zygaena exulans (HOHENWARTH, 1792)
    Zygaena Agrumenia fausta (LINNAEUS, 1767)
    Zygaena Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758)
    Zygaena Agrumenia haberhaueri LEDERER, 1870
    Zygaena Agrumenia hilaris OCHSENHEIMER, 1808
    Zygaena Agrumenia johannae LE CERF, 1923
    Zygaena Mesembrynus laeta (HÜBNER, 1790)
    Zygaena Zygaena lavandulae (ESPER, [1783])
    Zygaena Zygaena lonicerae (SCHEWEN, 1777)
    Zygaena Zygaena loti ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Zygaena Zygaena loti phoenicea STAUDINGER,1887
    Zygaena Mesembrynus manlia LEDERER, 1870
    Zygaena Mesembrynus minos ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    Zygaena Zygaena nevadensis RAMBUR, 1858
    Zygaena Agrumenia occitanica (VILLERS, 1789)
    Zygaena Zygaena osterodensis REISS, 1921
    Zygaena Mesembrynus punctum OCHSENHEIMER, 1808
    Zygaena Mesembrynus purpuralis (BRÜNNICH, 1763)
    Zygaena Mesembrynus purpuralis chamurli KOCH, 1935
    Zygaena Mesembrynus purpuralis / minos
    Zygaena Zygaena rhadamanthus (ESPER, [1789])
    Zygaena Zygaena romeo DUPONCHEL, 1835
    Zygaena Mesembrynus rubicundus (HÜBNER, [1817])
    Zygaena Mesembrynus sarpedon (HÜBNER, 1790)
    Zygaena Mesembrynus tamara CHRISTOPH, 1889
    Zygaena Zygaena transalpina (ESPER, [1782])
    Zygaena Zygaena trifolii (ESPER, [1783])
    Zygaena Zygaena viciae ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775)
    © Heiner Ziegler, Chur: 2005-2022